Call 08047631309 75% Response Rate

our range

Network Router

Offering you a complete choice of products which include syrotech 1110 wdont, hg8346r network router, hg8310m gpon 1g network router, hg8546m gpon ont network router and huawei eg8141a5 router.
  • Syrotech 1110 Wdont
  • Syrotech 1110 Wdont
  • Syrotech 1110 Wdont
  • Syrotech 1110 Wdont
  • Syrotech 1110 Wdont
Syrotech 1110 Wdont

Syrotech 1110 Wdont

Rs 1,620  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece

BrandSyrotech
Model Name/Number1110 WDONT
Number Of Ports/Pins2Lan Port , 1 Tel, wifi
Usage/ApplicationInternet
Network Speed1GE
Country of OriginMade in India
Wifi Router for Optical fibre Connection like BSNL FTTH, Airtel, JIO, Etc with Telephone (Voice) Connectivity Support,

Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Ready Stock
  • Packaging Details: 29*15*5

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • HG8346R Network Router
  • HG8346R Network Router
  • HG8346R Network Router
  • HG8346R Network Router
  • HG8346R Network Router
HG8346R Network Router

HG8346R Network Router

Rs 2,000  / UnitGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Unit

Product Brochure

BrandHuawei
Model Name/NumberHG8346R
Operating Temperature0 to +40 Degree C
WeightLess Than or Equal To 500 g
Board Dimensions176 mm x 138.5 mm x 28 mm
Ports4FE+2POTS+1USB+WiFi
IndicatorsPOWER/PON/LOS/LAN/TEL/USB/WLAN/WPS
Operating Humidity5% RH to 95% RH (Non-Condensing)
Power Adapter Input100-240 V AC, 50-60 Hz
System Power Supply11-14 V DC, 0.5 A
Static Power Consumption5 W
Maximum Power Consumption15.5 W

Huawei HG8346R FTTH is an optical network terminal (ONT) in FTTH solution. By using EPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users.

Huawei HG8346R FTTH gives wiFi USB Port two POTS ports, four FE Internet port. This model features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • HG8310M Gpon 1G Network Router
  • HG8310M Gpon 1G Network Router
  • HG8310M Gpon 1G Network Router
  • HG8310M Gpon 1G Network Router
  • HG8310M Gpon 1G Network Router
  • HG8310M Gpon 1G Network Router
  • HG8310M Gpon 1G Network Router
HG8310M Gpon 1G Network Router

HG8310M Gpon 1G Network Router

Rs 1,100  / UnitGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Unit

Product Brochure

Model Name/NumberHG8310M
ColorWhite
BrandHuawei
Operating Temperature0 to 40 Degree C
WeightAbout 0.5 Kg
Dimension82 mm x 90 mm x 27 mm
Max Power Consumption2.5 W
SecurityMAC Filter
System Power Supply11-14 VDC, 0.5 A
Power Adapter Input100 to 240 V AC, 50-60 Hz
Static Power2 W
Altitude3000 m
Pressure Environment0 to 106 kPa
Environment Humidity5% to 95% (Non Condensing)
Port1GE

Huawei GPON ONT HG8310M optical network terminal (ONT) is a indoor optical network terminal in Huawei FTTx solution. By using GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8310M provides one 10/100/1000M Base-T Ethernet port for connecting to a home gateway. The home gateway then can be connected to a PC, Mobile Terminal, STB, or Video phone to provide high-speed data, video services.

 

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • HG8546M GPON ONT Network Router
  • HG8546M GPON ONT Network Router
  • HG8546M GPON ONT Network Router
  • HG8546M GPON ONT Network Router
  • HG8546M GPON ONT Network Router
  • HG8546M GPON ONT Network Router
HG8546M GPON ONT Network Router

HG8546M GPON ONT Network Router

Rs 1,900  / UnitGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Unit

Product Brochure

BrandHuawei
Model Name/NumberHG8546M
WeightLess Than or Equal To 0.5kg
Max Power ConsumptionLess Than or Equal To 15 W
Unit Dimensions240 x 160 x 35 mm
Storage Temperature Deg Celsius-40 To 70 Degree C
Power Supply12V,1.5A
Working Temperature0 To 50 Degree C
Working Humidity5% To 90%
FiberG.652 Single Mode Fiber
SecurityMAC/IP/URL Filter

HG8546M GPON ONT is a new terminal level GPON ONT, which is a variety of FTTB \ FTTH \ FTTO accessing ONT published by HUAWEI for ISPs FTTH network applications. It can support pure data, Data +Voice, Data+ Voice+ WIFI and other service accessing type. HG8546M ONT supports standard OMCI, can provide up to 1.25Gbps uplink and 2.5Gbps downlink high-speed transfer rate. It can fully meet ISPs FTTB\FTTH\FTTO equipment needs, working with our NGBN unified network management system. The full functionality of HG8546M can support.

Features:

GPON WAN port with 1.244 Gbps uplink / 2.488 Gbps downlink link speed

Active Ethernet WAN port with 1.25Gbps bi-direction link speed

1x GE+3FE Ethernet RJ45 Ports

2x2 11n WIFI support 300 Mbps link speed

1x FXS RJ11 ports for Voice service

1x USB ports in host or device mode

DC 12V adaptor, max 1.5A current

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Huawei EG8141A5 Router
  • Huawei EG8141A5 Router
  • Huawei EG8141A5 Router
  • Huawei EG8141A5 Router
  • Huawei EG8141A5 Router
Huawei EG8141A5 Router

Huawei EG8141A5 Router

Rs 2,100  / UnitGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Unit

Product Brochure

BrandHuawei
Model Name/NumberEG8141A5
Operating Temperature0 to +40 Degree C
WeightLess Than or Equal To 180 gm
Dimension30 mm x 152 mm x 105 mm
Operating Humidity5% RH to 95% RH (non-condensing)
Power Adapter Input100V to 240V AC,50/60 Hz
System Power Supply11V to 14V DC,1.5A
Static Power Consumption3.1W
Maximum Power Consumption7.15W
UNI1 POTS + 1 GE + 3 FE + 2.4G Wi-Fi
Optical ConnectorSC/APC
Huawei EG8141A5 FTTH is a routing-type ONT in the Huawei all-optical access solution. It uses GPON technology to implement ultra-broadband access for users.

The high forwarding performance ensures the user experience of voice, data, and HD video services, and provides customers with an ideal all-optical access solution and future-oriented service support capability.

Huawei EG8141A5 FTTH offers one GE port, one POTS port, three FE ports and supports 2.4G Wi-Fi. The ONT features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experiences with VoIP, Internet, and HD video services. These features make the EG8141A5 a perfect choice for broadband access.

GPON Port:

  • Class B+
  • Receiver sensitivity: -27 dBm
  • Overload optical power: -8 dBm
  • Wavelengths: US 1310 nm, DS 1490 nm
  • Wavelength blocking filter (WBF) of G.984.5
  • Flexible mapping between GEM Port and T CONT
  • GPON: consistent with the SN or password authentication defined in G.984.3
  • Bi-directional FEC
  • SR-DBA and NSR-DBA
  • Type B (single-homing & dual-homing)

Ethernet Port:

  • Ethernet port-based VLAN tags and tag removal
  • 1:1 VLAN, N:1 VLAN, or VLAN transparent transmission
  • QinQ VLAN
  • Limit on the number of learned MAC addresses
  • MAC address learning
  • GE: Auto-adaptive 10 Mbit/s, 100 Mbit/s or 1000 Mbit/s
  • FE: Auto-adaptive 10 Mbit/s, 100 Mbit/s

POTS Port:

  • Maximum REN: 4
  • 711A/μ, G.729a/b, and G.722 encoding/decoding
  • 30/T.38/G.711 fax mode DTMF
  • Emergency calls (with the SIP protocol)

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES